Franck

TRIATHLON S BEAUVAIS – 06/2016

CROS Fabien          Scratch: 4/393      Cat. V2M:  1/30   1:04:51
BOUDEAU Benjamin     Scratch: 38/393     Cat. S2M: 17/140  1:10:48
LE TENO Beatrice     Scratch: 100/393    Cat. V2F:  1/13   1:18:51
CASTEX Pauline       Scratch: 152/393    Cat. S2F:  8/37   1:23:06
JULVE Laurent        Scratch: 195/393    Cat. V1M: 33/61   1:27:17
WILLE Gregory        Scratch: 195/393    Cat. V1M: 38/61   1:30:19 

TRIATHLON L BEAUVAIS – 06/2016

GROLIER Yann         Scratch: 14/457     Cat. SM: 13/176    temps: 4:22:04
ALONSO Arnaud        Scratch: 68/457     Cat. VM: 26/241    temps: 4:46:30
PAUILLACQ Christian  Scratch: 93/457     Cat. VM: 37/241    temps: 4:53:33
RAGEY Mathieu        Scratch: 97/457     Cat. SM: 58/176    temps: 4:54:27
DUPRILLOT Romain     Scratch: 137/457    Cat. SM: 74/241    temps: 5:02:56
ROTTIER Maxime       Scratch: 158/457    Cat. SM: 83/176    temps: 5:08:35
BARRE Thierry        Scratch: 165/457    Cat. VM: 74/241    temps: 5:09:37
BEGUIVEN Antoine     Scratch: 169/457    Cat. SM: 89/176    temps: 5:10:06
BRULANT Steve        Scratch: 203/457    Cat. SM: 104/176   temps: 5:15:41
FAYARD Eric          Scratch: 217/457    Cat. VM: 104/241   temps: 5:18:20
BROCHET Jacques      Scratch: 352/457    Cat. SM: 104/176   temps: 5:48:52
SOLER Frederic       Scratch: 369/457    Cat. VM: 194/241   temps: 5:52:56
MARQUEZ Tudal        Scratch: 375/457    Cat. SM: 156/176   temps: 5:54:00
LABBAT Jean Charles  Scratch: 386/457    Cat. VM: 204/241   temps: 5:56:57
COMBADIERE Philippe  Scratch: 425/457    Cat. VM: 225/241   temps: 6:23:00
LERCHE Hugues        Scratch: 430/457    Cat. VM: 229/241   temps: 6:26:19
TUTARD Emmanuelle    Scratch: 433/457    Cat. VF: 21/26     temps: 6:26:43 

TRIATHLON M D’ ENGHIENS – 05/2016

BEGUIVEN Antoine  11/405 S1M (1/10)  02:16:04
DUPRILLOT Romain  60/405 S3M (14/83) 02:28:32
BARRE Thierry    128/405 V2M (12/58) 02:37:19
VANDAMME Pierre  241/405 S3M (52/83) 02:50:14
CARMIER Jean     318/405 V5M (3/4)   03:01:22
LERCHE Hugues    351/405 V2M (54/58) 03:08:49
HAMMAMI Ahmed    352/405 S2M (45/48) 03:08:49 

TRIATHLON S DE LA VALLÉE D’OISE (TVO) – 05/2016

Fabien CROS          Scratch: 6 /301     Cat. VEM: 1/147    temps: 01:01:54
Florent PELLET      Scratch: 185 / 301    Cat. SEM: 81/ 98   temps: 01:20:07
Hugues LERCHE    Scratch: 233 / 301    Cat. SEM: 110/ 147   temps: 01:25:02 

TRAIL D’AUFFARGIS – 03/2016

Romain D.      Scratch: 55 /426     Cat SEM: 31 /105              03:27:39
Thierry B.     Scratch: 67 /426     Cat V1M: 25 /141              03:33:29
Christian P.   Scratch: 80 /426     Cat V2M: 13 /103              03:38:00
Jacques B.     Scratch: 143/426     Cat SEM: 53 /105              03:54:33