Adultes

TRIATHLON DE LA VALLÉE DE L’OISE – 05/2017

CltNomsDosTempsCltCatNatationVéloCourse à pied
13CROS Fabien751:03:57,61MVE0:09:550:33:110:18:57
35BEGUIVEN Antoine831:07:43,024MSE0:10:540:35:410:19:12
47BRULANT Steve791:08:49,632MSE0:10:540:34:580:20:42
52SECHET Basile841:09:05,34MJU0:12:020:35:260:18:59
65PAUILLACQ Christian731:10:06,614MVE0:12:050:35:250:20:08
106ROTTIER Maxime821:13:40,357MSE0:13:130:38:150:18:41
114HAMMAMI Ahmed801:14:05,460MSE0:13:370:38:140:19:03
118PELLET Florent811:14:14,062MSE0:13:010:37:140:20:53
124BARRE Thierry761:14:31,940MVE0:13:170:37:260:19:52
143MARQUEZ Tudal2541:16:59,873MSE0:13:370:38:260:20:09
155VANDAMME Pierre2551:17:33,576MSE0:13:000:39:310:21:23
165LE TENO Beatrice3991:18:15,52FVE0:13:330:40:480:21:23
173BACHUT Ludovic781:18:48,764MVE0:12:440:39:150:23:37
209GASPAR Laurent741:20:48,287MVE0:14:310:40:230:22:31
214DECUGNIERE Franck2531:21:22,890MVE0:11:460:39:540:24:02
222CARMIER Jean2511:21:47,096MVE0:13:030:40:430:24:29
247JULVE Laurent2521:25:34,9105MVE0:12:540:42:480:22:01
300TUTARD Emmanuelle3981:33:19,314FVE0:15:540:44:230:28:44

CROSS TRI JABLINES – 09/2016

FORMAT M

Fabien C (V2)                    5/302         1:40:25 (1er V2)
Pauline et Benjamin (équipe)    13/302         1:44:20 (podium)
Antoine B                       14/302         1:45:12 (2ème S1)
Romain D                        29/302         1:51:22 (1er S3) 
Christian P                     33/302         1:52:14 (4ème V3)
Franck D                        72/302         1:58:22 (16ème V1)
Jacques B                       78/302         1:59:09 (14ème S4)
Florent P                      107/302         2:03:11 (11ème S2)
Ludovic B                      127/302         2:04:57 (26ème V1)
Jean C                         211/302         2:16:02 (3ème v5) 

FORMAT S

 Tudal M (S4)                   64/276          1:04:36

Tous les résultats sur le site de l’organisation.

TRIATHLON M NOUÂTRE – 06/2016

BRANCHOUX Morgan      Scratch: 50/329      Cat. SF: 3/28     temps: 2:11:2
DUPRILLOT Romain      Scratch: 81/329      Cat. SM: 50/121   temps: 2:15:59
BARRE Thierry         Scratch: 149/329     Cat. VM: 64/156   temps: 2:26:09
LECOURBARON Ludovic   Scratch: 323/329     Cat. SM: 121/121  temps: 3:10:30 

TRIATHLON S BEAUVAIS – 06/2016

CROS Fabien          Scratch: 4/393      Cat. V2M:  1/30   1:04:51
BOUDEAU Benjamin     Scratch: 38/393     Cat. S2M: 17/140  1:10:48
LE TENO Beatrice     Scratch: 100/393    Cat. V2F:  1/13   1:18:51
CASTEX Pauline       Scratch: 152/393    Cat. S2F:  8/37   1:23:06
JULVE Laurent        Scratch: 195/393    Cat. V1M: 33/61   1:27:17
WILLE Gregory        Scratch: 195/393    Cat. V1M: 38/61   1:30:19 

TRIATHLON L BEAUVAIS – 06/2016

GROLIER Yann         Scratch: 14/457     Cat. SM: 13/176    temps: 4:22:04
ALONSO Arnaud        Scratch: 68/457     Cat. VM: 26/241    temps: 4:46:30
PAUILLACQ Christian  Scratch: 93/457     Cat. VM: 37/241    temps: 4:53:33
RAGEY Mathieu        Scratch: 97/457     Cat. SM: 58/176    temps: 4:54:27
DUPRILLOT Romain     Scratch: 137/457    Cat. SM: 74/241    temps: 5:02:56
ROTTIER Maxime       Scratch: 158/457    Cat. SM: 83/176    temps: 5:08:35
BARRE Thierry        Scratch: 165/457    Cat. VM: 74/241    temps: 5:09:37
BEGUIVEN Antoine     Scratch: 169/457    Cat. SM: 89/176    temps: 5:10:06
BRULANT Steve        Scratch: 203/457    Cat. SM: 104/176   temps: 5:15:41
FAYARD Eric          Scratch: 217/457    Cat. VM: 104/241   temps: 5:18:20
BROCHET Jacques      Scratch: 352/457    Cat. SM: 104/176   temps: 5:48:52
SOLER Frederic       Scratch: 369/457    Cat. VM: 194/241   temps: 5:52:56
MARQUEZ Tudal        Scratch: 375/457    Cat. SM: 156/176   temps: 5:54:00
LABBAT Jean Charles  Scratch: 386/457    Cat. VM: 204/241   temps: 5:56:57
COMBADIERE Philippe  Scratch: 425/457    Cat. VM: 225/241   temps: 6:23:00
LERCHE Hugues        Scratch: 430/457    Cat. VM: 229/241   temps: 6:26:19
TUTARD Emmanuelle    Scratch: 433/457    Cat. VF: 21/26     temps: 6:26:43 

TRIATHLON M D’ ENGHIENS – 05/2016

BEGUIVEN Antoine  11/405 S1M (1/10)  02:16:04
DUPRILLOT Romain  60/405 S3M (14/83) 02:28:32
BARRE Thierry    128/405 V2M (12/58) 02:37:19
VANDAMME Pierre  241/405 S3M (52/83) 02:50:14
CARMIER Jean     318/405 V5M (3/4)   03:01:22
LERCHE Hugues    351/405 V2M (54/58) 03:08:49
HAMMAMI Ahmed    352/405 S2M (45/48) 03:08:49